Amelia 104 Sanctuary Apartment

Amelia Aldea Zama 104, Zama, Tulum, Mexico - Show on map
4.0/10 · 1 review

Amelia 104 Sanctuary Apartment Tulum includes a patio and is located 1.8 miles from the national park "Parque Nacional de Tulum". Guests can lounge by a rooftop swimming pool before taking a cooling dip.

Location

Super Chedraui is reachable about a 25-minute walk away. Tulum Archaeological Site is around 2 miles away.

Rooms

Enhancing your comfort, a shower can be found at this apartment. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a drier.

Food & Drinks

Amelia 104 Sanctuary Apartment is fitted with a full kitchen.

Why choose Amelia 104 Sanctuary Apartment Tulum

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

General
  • Internet
1/16

Internet

  • Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Free toiletries

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 10:00

When are you staying?

From USD 91 per night
Check-in 1 Jul 2026
Check-out 2 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Amelia 104 Sanctuary Apartment Tulum

Location of Amelia 104 Sanctuary Apartment Tulum

Amelia Aldea Zama 104, Zama, Tulum, Mexico

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Amelia 104 Sanctuary Apartment Tulum

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Tulum

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Popular hotels all over the world

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 91 per night
    Check-in 1 Jul 2026
    Check-out 2 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    1 Jul 2026
    2 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Amelia 104 Sanctuary
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 10:00